GRUPA A
1. DieZz (Juventus) - 20P | 8M | 16-7(+9)
2. Bujie (AC Milan) - 15P | 8M | 16-12(+4)
----------------------------
3. Rifleman2k9 (Sampdoria) - 13P | 8M | 18-9(+9)
----------------------------
4. VyNc3r0 (Genoa) - 5P | 8M | 14-25(-11)
5. Rapp (Lazio) - 4P | 8M | 13-23(-10)
GRUPA B
1. 5p1r1 (Palermo) - 16P | 6M | 29-1(+28)
2. Dragos (Fiorentina) - 10P | 6M | 18-8(+10)
----------------------------
3. ZiggS (Napoli) - 3P | 6M | 5-23(-18)
----------------------------
4. Marius (AS Roma) - 2P | 5M | 2-12(-10)
5. H3RO (Inter)
ETAPA 1
VyNc3r0 - Rapp 3-3 / 3-2
Rifleman2k9 - Bujie 3-0 / 0-1
5p1r1 - ZiggS 12-0 / 6-0
Marius - H3RO
ETAPA 2
VyNc3r0 - Bujie 2-3 / 0-4
Rifleman2k9 - Rapp 3-1 / 3-4
5p1r1 - H3RO
Marius - ZiggS 0-0 / 1-1
ETAPA 3
VyNc3r0 - Rifleman2k9 2-6 / 1-3
Bujie - Rapp 2-1 / 4-0
5p1r1 - Marius 3-0 / 4-1
H3RO - ZiggS
ETAPA 4
VyNc3r0 - DieZz 2-2 / 1-2
5p1r1 - Dragos 0-0 / 4-0
ETAPA 5
Rifleman2k9 - DieZz 0-0 / 0-1
Marius - Dragos 0-4 / 0-10
ETAPA 6
DieZz - Bujie 2-1 / 4-1
Dragos - H3RO
ETAPA 7
DieZz - Rapp 4-2 / 1-0
Dragos - ZiggS 2-3 / 2-1
*Ocupantele locurilor 3 in grupe, vor juca Finala Mica, pentru locul 3
1. DieZz (Juventus) - 20P | 8M | 16-7(+9)
2. Bujie (AC Milan) - 15P | 8M | 16-12(+4)
----------------------------
3. Rifleman2k9 (Sampdoria) - 13P | 8M | 18-9(+9)
----------------------------
4. VyNc3r0 (Genoa) - 5P | 8M | 14-25(-11)
5. Rapp (Lazio) - 4P | 8M | 13-23(-10)
GRUPA B
1. 5p1r1 (Palermo) - 16P | 6M | 29-1(+28)
2. Dragos (Fiorentina) - 10P | 6M | 18-8(+10)
----------------------------
3. ZiggS (Napoli) - 3P | 6M | 5-23(-18)
----------------------------
4. Marius (AS Roma) - 2P | 5M | 2-12(-10)
5. H3RO (Inter)
ETAPA 1
VyNc3r0 - Rapp 3-3 / 3-2
Rifleman2k9 - Bujie 3-0 / 0-1
5p1r1 - ZiggS 12-0 / 6-0
Marius - H3RO
ETAPA 2
VyNc3r0 - Bujie 2-3 / 0-4
Rifleman2k9 - Rapp 3-1 / 3-4
5p1r1 - H3RO
Marius - ZiggS 0-0 / 1-1
ETAPA 3
VyNc3r0 - Rifleman2k9 2-6 / 1-3
Bujie - Rapp 2-1 / 4-0
5p1r1 - Marius 3-0 / 4-1
H3RO - ZiggS
ETAPA 4
VyNc3r0 - DieZz 2-2 / 1-2
5p1r1 - Dragos 0-0 / 4-0
ETAPA 5
Rifleman2k9 - DieZz 0-0 / 0-1
Marius - Dragos 0-4 / 0-10
ETAPA 6
DieZz - Bujie 2-1 / 4-1
Dragos - H3RO
ETAPA 7
DieZz - Rapp 4-2 / 1-0
Dragos - ZiggS 2-3 / 2-1
*Ocupantele locurilor 3 in grupe, vor juca Finala Mica, pentru locul 3